Estonia --> Meistriliiga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.05 |
Kuressaare |
2 |
1 |
Tammeka |
5 |
1X |
details |
11.05 |
Flora |
2 |
1 |
Vaprus |
24 |
1 |
details |
12.05 |
Nomme United |
0 |
2 |
Paide |
-23 |
X2 |
details |
12.05 |
Tallinna Kalev |
1 |
1 |
Trans |
4 |
1X |
details |
12.05 |
FCI Levadia |
2 |
2 |
Nomme Kalju |
10 |
1X |
details |
Tallinna Kalev |
0 |
- |
2 |
Flora |
---|
Tallinna Kalev win: 17% Draw: 36% Flora win: 47% |
2 |
Flora home | ||
---|---|---|
01.03 | Nomme United | 2-0 |
10.03 | Tallinna Kalev | 2-2 |
06.04 | Trans | 4-3 |
17.04 | Paide | 1-3 |
21.04 | Nomme Kalju | 2-2 |
05.05 | FCI Levadia | 1-0 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | FCI Levadia | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 28 |
2. | Nomme Kalju | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 13 | 20 |
3. | Paide | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 11 | 19 |
4. | Flora | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 15 | 19 |
5. | Tammeka | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 11 |
6. | Kuressaare | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 22 | 11 |
7. | Tallinna Kalev | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 9 |
8. | Vaprus | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 8 |
9. | Trans | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 26 | 6 |
10. | Nomme United | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 5 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | FCI Levadia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 13 |
2. | Paide | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 12 |
3. | Flora | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 11 |
4. | Nomme Kalju | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
5. | Kuressaare | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 7 |
6. | Trans | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 6 |
7. | Vaprus | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 6 |
8. | Nomme United | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
9. | Tammeka | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
10. | Tallinna Kalev | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 4 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | FCI Levadia | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 15 |
2. | Nomme Kalju | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 11 |
3. | Flora | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 8 |
4. | Tammeka | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 7 |
5. | Paide | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
6. | Tallinna Kalev | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5 |
7. | Kuressaare | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
8. | Vaprus | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
9. | Nomme United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
10. | Trans | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 0 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | FCI Levadia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 13 |
2. | Kuressaare | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 11 |
3. | Flora | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 11 |
4. | Nomme Kalju | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 10 |
5. | Paide | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
6. | Trans | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 6 |
7. | Vaprus | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5 |
8. | Nomme United | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5 |
9. | Tallinna Kalev | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 4 |
10. | Tammeka | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 4 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05 | Flora | FCI Levadia | 1-0 |
04.05 | Nomme United | Kuressaare | 1-1 |
04.05 | Trans | Vaprus | 0-0 |
04.05 | Paide | Tallinna Kalev | 2-0 |
03.05 | Nomme Kalju | Tammeka | 4-2 |
01.05 | FCI Levadia | Paide | 1-0 |
01.05 | Tallinna Kalev | Flora | 0-3 |
28.04 | Trans | Paide | 1-1 |
28.04 | Tammeka | FCI Levadia | 0-3 |
27.04 | Kuressaare | Flora | 2-2 |
27.04 | Tallinna Kalev | Nomme Kalju | 0-2 |
26.04 | Vaprus | Nomme United | 2-1 |
21.04 | Flora | Nomme Kalju | 2-2 |
21.04 | Kuressaare | Trans | 5-0 |
20.04 | Paide | Tammeka | 0-1 |
20.04 | FCI Levadia | Vaprus | 1-1 |
20.04 | Nomme Kalju | Tallinna Kalev | 0-2 |
17.04 | Flora | Paide | 1-3 |
16.04 | Tallinna Kalev | FCI Levadia | 1-2 |
14.04 | Nomme Kalju | Paide | 2-1 |